Spieler > Split, Stefan |
---|
Split, Stefan |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Tischfußballfreunde Potsdam e.V. |
Organisation: |
Berlin |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-1565 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023/2024 | |
OSC Torpedo | Verbandsliga Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal |
2022/2023 | |
OSC Torpedo | Bezirksliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2019/2020 | |
OSC Torpedo | Kreisliga A Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2019/2020 |
2018/2019 | |
OSC Torpedo | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2018/2019, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017/2018 | |
OSC Torpedo | Relegation, Kreisliga C Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017 | |
OSC Torpedo | Kreisliga B Berlin |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Rutkowski, Pawel
Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
01.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Zillmann, Heiko
Vollpfosten |
Niederlage |
27.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Binninger, Michael
Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
27.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Hortmann, Lucie
Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
09.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Ropers, Niko
Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
06.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Wiedfeld, Keno
Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
06.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Tsevelev, Roman
Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
01.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Bensmann, Norman
Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
01.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Ruppe, Dirk
Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Niederlage |
04.11.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Harbrecht, Volker
BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
04.11.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Wultschner, Daniel
BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Sieg |
06.09.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Stengel, Rainer
Rainer Wahnsinn |
Sieg |
01.09.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Winkels, Christoph
Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
05.05.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Kommer, Christian
Zum lustigen Johann |
Niederlage |
05.05.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Albert, Jens
Zum lustigen Johann |
Sieg |
26.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Otto, Alexander
Tante Käthe |
Unentschieden |
26.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Schoder, Christoph
Tante Käthe |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Khalid, Ali
Union 6 |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Herschung, Florian
Union 6 |
Niederlage |
21.01.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Jager, Axel
KARTAL |
Niederlage |
21.01.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
von der Heyde, Jörg
KARTAL |
Niederlage |
07.11.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Hertwig, Arne
Yard - Knack´n Back |
Niederlage |
15.10.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Wultschner, Daniel
BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
29.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Becker, Vincent
Pistol Shrimps |
Unentschieden |
29.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Kraffert, Joseph
Pistol Shrimps |
Niederlage |
14.03.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Viet, Katharina
Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
05.09.2017 Kreisliga C Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Spiller, Thorsten
Syndikat II |
Niederlage |
07.06.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Steinbrenner, Joscha
BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
16.05.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Dahlke, Anna
cassiopeia II |
Niederlage |
10.05.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Brüggesch, Alex
Zimt und Zunder |
Niederlage |
11.04.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Schulze, Alexander
Yard - Knack´n Back |
Sieg |
30.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Walter, Sebastian
CKC IV |
Niederlage |
21.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Schneider, Tobias
Kick die Henne |
Sieg |
21.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Schneider, Joscha
Kick die Henne |
Unentschieden |
11.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Frembgen, Milan
Megapeng |
Niederlage |
11.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Noack, Mascha
Megapeng |
Niederlage |
02.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Spiller, Thorsten
Syndikat II |
Niederlage |
02.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
OSC Torpedo |
Hanfler, Sven
Syndikat II |
Unentschieden |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ von Schuckmann, Leonhard OSC Torpedo |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
01.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Krämer, Jörg
/ Lojewski, Björn Vollpfosten |
Unentschieden |
01.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Hörning, Francesco
/ El Ali, Mo Vollpfosten |
Sieg |
27.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Degener, Elias OSC Torpedo |
Fuchs, Leonie
/ Zibell, Vanessa Pink Unicorns |
Sieg |
27.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Degener, Elias OSC Torpedo |
Hortmann, Lucie
/ Binninger, Michael Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
09.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Klein, Bastian
/ Hewelt, Florian Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
09.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Ropers, Niko
/ Blendin, Dorothee Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
09.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Bohlig, Christian
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Klein, Bastian
/ Hewelt, Florian Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
09.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Bohlig, Christian
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Ropers, Niko
/ Blendin, Dorothee Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
02.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Bohlig, Christian OSC Torpedo |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Bussilliat, Maximilian Freibeuter |
Unentschieden |
02.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Bohlig, Christian OSC Torpedo |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Thiesen, Henrik Freibeuter |
Sieg |
06.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Hagen, Kai
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Tsevelev, Roman
/ Lange, Peter Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
01.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Bohlig, Christian
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Dörnfelder, Anna
/ Ruppe, Dirk Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
20.12.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Alyones, Anwar OSC Torpedo |
Hübner, Raoul
/ Bernecker, Wolfgang Aufbaugegner |
Unentschieden |
04.11.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Pierstorf, Daniel OSC Torpedo |
Steinbrenner, Joscha
/ Fricke, Manuel BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
04.11.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Pierstorf, Daniel OSC Torpedo |
Sperling, Pascal
/ Harbrecht, Volker BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Sieg |
20.09.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Bohlig, Christian
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Frank, Daniel
/ Böttcher, Henry TFF Kickerparadies S. |
Niederlage |
20.09.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Bohlig, Christian
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Pichler, Markus
/ Azab, Hayman TFF Kickerparadies S. |
Niederlage |
01.09.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Ilin, Ivan OSC Torpedo |
Woeste, Thomas
/ Aretz, Mirco Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
05.05.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Schwaiger, Maximilian
/ Kühn, Thomas Zum lustigen Johann |
Unentschieden |
05.05.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Albert, Jens
/ Kommer, Christian Zum lustigen Johann |
Sieg |
05.05.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Schulze, Philipp OSC Torpedo |
Scherpe, Knut
/ Kühn, Thomas Zum lustigen Johann |
Niederlage |
26.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Goerden, Uli
/ Schoder, Christoph Tante Käthe |
Niederlage |
26.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Otto, Alexander
/ von Wysocki, Frank Tante Käthe |
Niederlage |
26.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Goerden, Uli
/ Schoder, Christoph Tante Käthe |
Niederlage |
26.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Elahi, Darius
/ Falkenhahn, Eric Tante Käthe |
Niederlage |
14.04.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Eyermann, Maria
/ Schicketanz, Paul Union 6 |
Unentschieden |
05.03.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Hentschel, Rene
/ Fricke, Manuel BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
21.01.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Kiebgis, Andreas
/ von der Heyde, Jörg KARTAL |
Niederlage |
21.01.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Bicici, Sezer
/ Pichler, Markus KARTAL |
Sieg |
21.01.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Jager, Axel
/ von der Heyde, Jörg KARTAL |
Niederlage |
21.01.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Bicici, Sezer
/ Pichler, Markus KARTAL |
Niederlage |
18.12.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Guhl, Hilmar OSC Torpedo |
Kühn, Thomas
/ Eberz, Peter Zum lustigen Johann |
Unentschieden |
18.12.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Guhl, Hilmar OSC Torpedo |
Scherpe, Knut
/ Kommer, Christian Zum lustigen Johann |
Niederlage |
11.12.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Guhl, Hilmar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Goerden, Uli
/ Schoder, Christoph Tante Käthe |
Niederlage |
11.12.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Guhl, Hilmar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Otto, Alexander
/ von Wysocki, Frank Tante Käthe |
Sieg |
11.12.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Guhl, Hilmar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Goerden, Uli
/ Schoder, Christoph Tante Käthe |
Unentschieden |
20.11.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Ilin, Ivan OSC Torpedo |
Ramos, Yaiza
/ Herschung, Florian Union 6 |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Schulze, Philipp OSC Torpedo |
Schicketanz, Paul
/ Waldburger, Eric Union 6 |
Niederlage |
07.11.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Hesse, Tobias
/ Garbowski, Wojciech Yard - Knack´n Back |
Unentschieden |
07.11.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Fanghänel, Johannes
/ Hertwig, Arne Yard - Knack´n Back |
Unentschieden |
15.10.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Schöps, Christian
/ Wultschner, Daniel BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Sieg |
15.10.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Sperling, Pascal
/ Harbrecht, Volker BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
12.10.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Alyones, Anwar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Müller, Arne
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
12.10.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Alyones, Anwar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Happach, Jakob 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
09.10.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Schulze, Philipp
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Brömel, Johannes
/ Arendzen, Falk Baden verboten! |
Unentschieden |
09.10.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Alyones, Anwar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Hoffmann, Rico
/ Ohlemüller, Thilo Baden verboten! |
Unentschieden |
09.10.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Alyones, Anwar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Melzer, Adam
/ Arendzen, Falk Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
09.10.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Alyones, Anwar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Hoffmann, Rico
/ Ohlemüller, Thilo Baden verboten! |
Niederlage |
12.09.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Rielo, Manuel
/ Schüttler, Alexander Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
12.09.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Volz, Theresa
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Nitze, Tino
/ Sengespeick, Sascha Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
04.09.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Volz, Theresa
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Bicici, Sezer
/ Yilmaz, Süleyman KARTAL |
Niederlage |
04.09.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Guhl, Hilmar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
von der Heyde, Jörg
/ Jager, Axel KARTAL |
Niederlage |
04.09.2018 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Guhl, Hilmar
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Bicici, Sezer
/ Yilmaz, Süleyman KARTAL |
Niederlage |
29.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Fleckstein, Theo
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Kraffert, Joseph
/ Gründler, Benjamin Pistol Shrimps |
Niederlage |
29.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Fleckstein, Theo
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Becker, Vincent
/ Gieltowsky, René Pistol Shrimps |
Niederlage |
29.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Fleckstein, Theo
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Kraffert, Joseph
/ Gründler, Benjamin Pistol Shrimps |
Niederlage |
15.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Spindler, Tara Zoe
/ Strungies, Julian cassiopeia II |
Sieg |
15.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Klinkenstein, Leonard
/ Rudoll, Marc cassiopeia II |
Sieg |
01.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Staudacher, Jonas
/ Staudacher, Rune Kein Schnaps! |
Sieg |
01.05.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Stolz, Simon
/ Stipp, Bendikt Kein Schnaps! |
Sieg |
13.04.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Fanghänel, Johannes
/ Garbowski, Wojciech Yard - Knack´n Back |
Sieg |
13.04.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Friedl, Sascha
/ Hesse, Tobias Yard - Knack´n Back |
Sieg |
14.03.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Schüttler, Alexander
/ Viet, Katharina Deine Mudda |
Unentschieden |
14.03.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Sengespeick, Sascha
/ Nitze, Tino Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
20.02.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Aretz, Mirco
/ Klausing, Kevin Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
20.02.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Woeste, Thomas
/ Krause, Mario Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Unentschieden |
13.02.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Schulze, Philipp
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Vogt, Mirko
/ Balke, Sina Megapeng |
Niederlage |
13.02.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Schulze, Philipp
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Hübner, Johannes
/ Noack, Mascha Megapeng |
Niederlage |
28.11.2017 TFVB-B-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Schilling, Ingo
/ Karancsi, Kevin Zimt und Zunder |
Unentschieden |
28.11.2017 TFVB-B-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Müller, Mathias
/ Fiebig, Christian Zimt und Zunder |
Niederlage |
23.11.2017 Kreisliga C Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Staudacher, Jonas
/ Stipp, Bendikt Kein Schnaps! |
Niederlage |
07.11.2017 Kreisliga C Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Hagen, Kai OSC Torpedo |
Hesse, Tobias
/ Gustke, Ingo Yard - Knack´n Back |
Unentschieden |
24.10.2017 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Hagen, Kai
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Schöps, Christian
/ Kiebgis, Andreas BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Unentschieden |
24.10.2017 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Hagen, Kai
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Perski, Michael
/ Wultschner, Daniel BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
15.10.2017 Kreisliga C Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Schüttler, Alexander
/ Riebe, Melanie Deine Mudda |
Sieg |
15.10.2017 Kreisliga C Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Nitze, Tino
/ Viet, Katharina Deine Mudda |
Sieg |
07.06.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Schulze, Philipp OSC Torpedo |
Steinbrenner, Joscha
/ Perski, Michael BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
16.05.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Guhl, Hilmar OSC Torpedo |
Strungies, Julian
/ Asselin, Maud cassiopeia II |
Niederlage |
16.05.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Wustlich, Sven
/ Rudoll, Marc cassiopeia II |
Niederlage |
10.05.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Müller, Mathias
/ Fiebig, Christian Zimt und Zunder |
Unentschieden |
10.05.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Schilling, Ingo
/ Brüggesch, Alex Zimt und Zunder |
Niederlage |
11.04.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Hertwig, Arne
/ Fanghänel, Johannes Yard - Knack´n Back |
Niederlage |
30.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Unentschieden |
30.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Niederlage |
21.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Dallmann, Hugo
/ Stahlkopf, Daniel Kick die Henne |
Sieg |
21.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Schneider, Joscha
/ Schneider, Tobias Kick die Henne |
Sieg |
21.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Split, Stefan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Dallmann, Hugo
/ Stahlkopf, Daniel Kick die Henne |
Sieg |
11.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Balke, Sina
/ Noack, Mascha Megapeng |
Sieg |
11.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Vogt, Mirko
/ Obendorf, Tillmann Megapeng |
Niederlage |
11.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Pierstorf, Daniel
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Knodel, Jan
/ Noack, Mascha Megapeng |
Sieg |
02.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Schulze, Philipp
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Schley, Sandra
/ Hanfler, Sven Syndikat II |
Unentschieden |
02.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Schulze, Philipp
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Spiller, Thorsten
/ Jakob, Achim Syndikat II |
Niederlage |
02.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Schulze, Philipp
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Schley, Sandra
/ Dahlkemper, Matthias Syndikat II |
Niederlage |
02.03.2017 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Schulze, Philipp
/ Split, Stefan OSC Torpedo |
Spiller, Thorsten
/ Jakob, Achim Syndikat II |
Niederlage |